СПИСОК МАЙБУТНІХ ПЕРШОКЛАСНИКІВ

 

1-А клас

  1. Агеєв Тимофій Євгенович
  2. Алавацький Артем Андрійович
  3. Антоненко Артем В’ячеславович
  4. Бабенко Поліна Тарасівна
  5. Богачова Аліса Романівна
  6. Борсук Ірина Сергіївна
  7. Варічева Марина Миколаївна
  8. Волошин Тимур Володимирович
  9. Кравчук Валерія В’ячеславівна
  10. Куванцов Тимофій Андрійович
  11. Кудрявцева Варвара Андріївна
  12. Латипов Андрій Олегович
  13. Любін Нікіта Дмитрович
  14. Марійко Вероніка Євгенівна
  15. Матвєєв Георгій Вячеславович
  16. Матушенко Марина Максимівна
  17. Мір Санжарі Мір Аріан Мехдійович
  18. Муранов Андрій Олександрович
  19. Овсієнко Софія Вадимівна
  20. Падалка Стефанія Михайлівна
  21. Перовська Лада Іванівна
  22. Плахотна Марія Олегівна
  23. Рокун Матвій Володимирович
  24. Савицький Станіслав Євгенійович
  25. Савчук Софія Сергіївна
  26. Степанова Поліна Борисівна
  27. Толкачова Каміла Миколаївна
  28. Федоренко Тихон Валерійович
  29. Харлан Тимофій Вадимович
  30. Шевченко Оксана Володимирівна

1 – Б клас

  1. Андріяш Вероніка Валентинівна
  2. Андріяш Софія Валентинівна
  3. Арустамян Вероніка Юріївна
  4. Безматерних Іван Сергійович
  5. Береговська Марія Петрівна
  6. Бойко Соломія Романівна
  7. Габелко Майя Олександрівна
  8. Гричанюк Владислав Олександрович
  9. Жаврук Анастасія Вікторівна
  10. Зайва Поліна Андріївна
  11. Комісарова Еліна Андріївна
  12. Коренєва Анна Ігорівна
  13. Корнієнко Вікторія Ігорівна
  14. Краснолобов Владислав Володимирович
  15. Кузьмук Роман Олексійович
  16. Лобойко Ксенія Олегівна
  17. Муранов Олександр Андрійович
  18. Плахтій Ольга Денисівна
  19. Поліщук Роман Сергійович
  20. Плис Олег Олегович
  21. Прудь Софія Олегівна
  22. Сович Ганна Сергіївна
  23. Сидорець Олександра Григорівна
  24. Сирота Дар’я Романівна
  25. Склепкович Святослав Віталійович
  26. Склярова Єва Юріївна
  27. Смирнова Вероніка Андріївна
  28. Старостін Данііл Антонович
  29. Танський Гліб Романович
  30. Храбан Вероніка Тарасівна

 

1-В клас

  1. Брижата Дар’я Андріївна
  2. Галяс Ярослав Андрійович
  3. Герасимова Варвара Антонівна
  4. Гордієнко Марія Андріївна
  5. Григор’єв Михайло Анатолійович
  6. Донець Данило Андрійович
  7. Заболотна Аріна Андріївна
  8. Знакова Маргарита Олексіївна
  9. Зюканін Владислав Олегович
  10. Ільїнчик Ілля Олександрович
  11. Казміренко Анна Олегівна
  12. Коваленко Єлизавета Григорівна
  13. Красноруцька Любов Олександрівна
  14. Мікова Амалія Вадимівна
  15. Мілевська Софія Валентинівна
  16. Натальчук Христина Миколаївна
  17. Осьмак Михайло Володимирович
  18. Петрик Ірма Володимирівна
  19. Полєтаєва Марія Юріївна
  20. Пономаренко Андрій Олександрович
  21. Пономаренко Яна Віталіївна
  22. Попова Єлизавета Денисівна
  23. Романко Амелі Романівна
  24. Рослік Єва Валеріївна
  25. Роженок Максим Олександрович
  26. Савченко Єгор Андрійович
  27. Столяр Максим Олександрович
  28. Якимчук Макар Юрійович
  29. Чайковська Юлія Сергіївна
  30. Шинкаренко Тімур Юрійович

1-Г клас

  1. Бабюк Анастасія Андріївна
  2. Белько Валерія Олександрівна
  3. Буднік Поліна Євгенівна
  4. Величко Поліна Олексіївна
  5. Власова Злата Віталіївна
  6. Восколович Софія Ігорівна
  7. Гавриш Гавриїл Ярославович
  8. Грибенко Вероніка Вячеславівна
  9. Дурицький Владислав Сергійович
  10. Жеребко Ксенія Василівна
  11. Залеський Максим Олегович
  12. Кабалик Мирослава Андріївна
  13. Кейдун Єгор Денисович
  14. Кіяшко Аріна Ростиславівна
  15. Коваль Єва Ігорівна
  16. Костинчук Богдан Павлович
  17. Кужель Гліб Юрійович
  18. Кулініч Аріна Ігорівна
  19. Куценко Катерина Олександрівна
  20. Кучеров Микола Олексійович
  21. Лазіна Анастасія Русланівна
  22. Ліщенюк Вікторія Олександрівна
  23. Панасенко Дмитро Володимирович
  24. Пархоменко Анна Павлівна
  25. Раткова Аріна Сергіївна
  26. Скрипка Катерина Дмитрівна
  27. Чміленко Марія Анатоліївна
  28. Чухлєб Анастасія Олександрівна
  29. Шупта Артем Миколайович
  30. Яковенко Ангеліна Юріївна
  31. Янісів Софія Романівна
  32. Ященко Діана Віталіївна